つなぐ奄美ネット

全国郷友会一覧

全国あまみんちゅ会合連絡表一覧

関東

東京奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長森 眞一千葉県四街道市和良比256-215
幹事長花岡 正美千葉県富里市日吉台4-18-12
事務局長中濱 寛東京都世田谷区北鳥山3-14-14
東京喜界会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長郡 弘道千葉県松戸市六実2-28-12
幹事長竹 浩一
東京笠利会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長郡 富士義千葉市中央区浜野町412-9
幹事長本田 英頼横浜市鶴見区元宮2-1-80-701
東京龍郷会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長新島 栄勝
幹事長里村 徳寛墨田区墨田1-4-3-404
東京名瀬会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長徳岡 辰寛千葉県八千代市勝田台5-18-16
幹事長川崎 末一東京都北区田端1-16-5 コーポAT302
東京住用会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長野沢 有得千葉市中央区仁戸名町361-81
幹事長和田 霜析神奈川県藤沢市片瀬1-5-40-305
関東大和会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長森山 純一東京都練馬区中村北1-1-16-501
幹事長江崎 敬士神奈川県横須賀市汐入町1-6-1-403
関東宇検会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長新元 律夫
幹事長石川 幸子
東京瀬戸内会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長山下 良光横浜市青葉区奈良町2913-7628
幹事長山田 幸一郎千葉県浦安市美浜3-6-19
関東徳之島町会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長河島 良政東京都武蔵村山市残堀4-17-8
幹事長矢島 和義東京都新宿区新宿2-8-1 新宿セブンビル205
関東天城町会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長記原 正一郎横浜市港北区新吉田東6-51-40
幹事長岡村 勇横浜市南区六つ川1-163-1
関東伊仙町会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長小坂 田上神奈川県川崎市中原区井田1-7-23
幹事長山木 域予神奈川県座間市東原5-1-1-203
東京沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長竹林 學横浜市瀬谷区阿久和西2-24-8
幹事長秋田 直登相模原市中央区宮下本町2-18-25
東京与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長竹内 英健東京都八王子市南大沢4-12-4-103
幹事長福納 敏郎神奈川県平塚市四之宮6-7-46
事務局佐藤 一英東京都大田区南蒲田2-28-3-102
関東徳州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長古勝 昭男千葉県柏市南逆井2-10-20
幹事長勝 光重千葉県浦安市日の出1-3-19-208
東京奄美市連合会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長郡 富士義千葉市中央区浜野町412-9
幹事長本田 英頼横浜市鶴見区元宮2-1-80-701

中部

中部奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長南 典憲
(笠利町)
名古屋市緑区大清水1-1412
副会長小林 健次郎
(龍郷町)
愛知県多治見市京町4丁目116-2
副会長竹吉 廣一
(与論町)
愛知県一宮市木曽川町黒田字北宿五の切152
副会長奥田 新一
(瀬戸内町)
愛知県刈谷市築地町1-1-6
副会長田村 光廣
(名瀬)
名古屋市中川区十一番町4-11-25
副会長池谷 久子
(沖永良部)
名古屋市北区中味鋺1-406-3
幹事長森 克事
(宇検村)
愛知県小牧市新町2-194 ルージュ新町502号
事務局長林 浩之
(瀬戸内町)
愛知県名古屋市西区城西4-19-5 グランデ浄心303

関西

関西奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長模 泰吉
神戸市中央区加納町4-4-17
幹事長澤 敏弘松原市天美東1-80-40
事務局長川畑 政人大阪市大正区鶴町1-15-30
関西喜界町郷友会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長畠 秀一兵庫県西宮市名塩茶園町3-12
幹事長照 尚博大阪市淀川区東三国1-5-17
近畿笠利会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長山田 勝彦堺市南区高倉台2-36-33
幹事長南 逸郎堺市上野芝町4丁目22-26
関西龍郷会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長稲井 英文大阪市都島区都島中通2-1-25-206
幹事長榮 敏尼崎市長洲東通3-2-33-603
関西名瀬連合会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長福元 良樹牧方市伊加賀西町2-3-601
幹事長元 忠好滋賀県米原市高溝257-1
関西大和大棚会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長奥林 剛大阪府摂津市南別府町9-2-802 
幹事長富田 博文京都府宇治市宇治天神46-4
関西住用会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長與島 賢雄大阪府高槻市浦堂本町60-2
幹事長川渡 健二神戸市灘区永手町1-2-1
関西宇検村会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長倉元 源春兵庫県明石市大久保町松陰64-2
幹事長中野 輝夫大阪市天王寺区国分町9-8-402
関西瀬戸内会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長鎭西 裕幸
幹事長久保 勝美
大阪市西淀川区佃2-15-6-209
関西徳州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長森山 平八大阪市住吉区大領4-1-3
幹事長島田 勉兵庫県川西市松が丘町6-11
関西徳之島町郷土会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長福沢 栄吉兵庫県尼崎市久々知3-12-3
幹事長嶺山 哲男大阪府枚方市野村元町54-13
徳之島町関西東天城連合会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長前田 行夫兵庫県西宮市上田中町18-2
幹事長稲田 一正大阪府岸和田市池尻町223-25
関西天城町連合会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長松元 徳光兵庫県尼崎市若王子3-20-25
幹事長松元 義明兵庫県尼崎市杭瀬本町3-1-32
関西伊仙町連合会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長東郷 祥治兵庫県尼崎市杭瀬南新町2-13-18
幹事長盛 英樹大阪市東淀川区淡路4-12-1
尼崎沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長山田 好一兵庫県川西市清和台東4-1-16
幹事長池田 真兵庫県西宮市樋之池町16-14-301
大阪沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長相良 誠大阪市住之江区粉浜3-13-33
幹事長山下 堅四郎大阪市西淀川区大野3-2-38
関西与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長本園 茂徳大阪府豊中市蛍池東町1-6-9-202 久松ビルⅡパナウル(株)
幹事長岩村 裕子大阪市西淀川区姫島6-6-22
神戸奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長中井 和久(名瀬)神戸市垂水区山手4-4-24
副会長佐藤 勝嘉(笠利)神戸市長田区戸崎通3-11-11-605
副会長多島 澄(瀬戸内)神戸市北区南五葉Ⅱ-4-14-205
副会長指野 博和(笠利)神戸市垂水区東垂水1-10-8
副会長小元 義博(名瀬)神戸市北区幸陽町3-11-12
副会長先田 玉吉(沖洲)伊丹市西野2-111
副会長國元 正俊(亀津)豊中市庄内栄町4-7-7
副会長松山 洋一(亀津)明石市魚住町長坂寺337-4
副会長八納 脩平(神校)神戸市兵庫区西上橘通2-8-21-402
副会長池本 一男(神校)神戸市垂水区詩敷山1-3-29
副会長泉 伊佐夫(神校)神戸市北区北五葉4-19-3
副会長兼田 和郎(花徳)神戸市垂水区塩屋町3-14-5
副会長福留 勝蔵(花徳)神戸市垂水区山手3-6-3
副会長東 義雄(花徳)神戸市垂水区千代ヶ丘1-6-13
副会長福永 昭次郎(花徳)高砂市米田団地16-105
副会長森田 巌(伊仙)加古川市加古川西河原17-1-9-408
副会長盛 綱紀(伊仙)神戸市灘区船寺通1-8-17
幹事長平島 シズ子(名瀬)神戸市長田区五番町1-7
事務局長模 剛太郎(喜界)伊丹市伊丹3-4-5 カルム伊丹505

中国

広島県奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長森田 忠喜広島県安芸郡熊野町呉地5丁目36-16
副会長長田 富安広島県呉市かみやま3丁目30-23
事務局櫨元 幸二広島市西区井口5-1-6-303

九州

福岡県奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長佐藤 義敏福岡県大野城市乙金1-7-2
幹事松浦 宣夫福岡市東区三苫2-24-18 あまみ長寿庵
顧問園田 慶一福岡市中央区平尾1丁目7-20-206
事務局福岡市中央区平尾5丁目5-30 西日本ビジネス印刷(株)内
鹿児島奄美会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長嘉味田 洋祐
幹事長喜入 章夫鹿児島市武岡5-36-3
鹿児島喜界会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長恵藤 和教鹿児島市本名町635-12
幹事長作井 博鹿児島市下福元町7988
鹿児島笠利会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長暁 一志鹿児島市田上台4-51-3
幹事長泉 広海鹿児島市三和町2-1
鹿児島龍郷会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長山田 隆文鹿児島市鴨池新町25-15-703
幹事長寿藤 義智鹿児島市東谷山5-30-7-103
鹿児島名瀬会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長永井 洋臣鹿児島市宇宿4-8-12
幹事長中田 道和鹿児島市星ヶ峯1-44-2
鹿児島瀬戸内会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長勇 甚吾鹿児島市下荒田1-38-29-2
幹事長林 純孝鹿児島市西坂元町50-8
鹿児島徳之島会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長永吉 章鹿児島市小松原2-20-18
幹事長葉棚 宏栄鹿児島市坂元町1263-36
鹿児島徳南会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長福原 健鹿児島市紫原7-22-2
幹事長福司山 宣介鹿児島市唐湊3-17-7
鹿児島天城会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長元田 重信鹿児島市田上3-63-24
幹事長平山 哲鹿児島市名山町6-7
鹿児島沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長原田 孝造鹿児島市易居町3-28
幹事長川邊 隆光鹿児島市吉野町764-21
幹事長永田 幸博鹿児島市吉野町803-8
鹿児島与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長嘉味田 洋祐鹿児島市花野光ヶ丘1-37-2
幹事長山田 豊秀鹿児島市稲荷町9-25
沖縄奄美連合会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長奥田 末吉糸満市兼城492-9
幹事長関根 忠弘那覇市字天久1188-1 ニューライフ天久701号
沖縄笠利町会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長奥 茂治那覇市上間261-1-303
副会長山下 勝則那覇市宇栄原3-23-1
沖縄名瀬会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長奥田 末吉糸満市兼城492-9
幹事長日置 伊佐男浦添市宮城6-18-22
沖縄瀬戸内会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長小川 義二浦添市前田4-7-1(職場)
事務局長前田 勝也那覇市首里石嶺4-199-3(職場)
沖縄喜界郷友会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長榮 哲巳沖縄県島尻郡八重瀬町字長毛338-9
幹事長前島 明男浦添市伊祖3-3-1
沖縄徳之島郷友会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長中島 宏昌沖縄市越来1-13-2
幹事長記原 功沖縄市照屋3-16-1
沖縄沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長永吉 辰也沖縄県浦添市前田862-190
幹事長永吉 庸仁沖縄県那覇市小禄4-19-2-201
沖縄与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長福 嶺住沖縄市照屋2-5-3
幹事長川畑 力沖縄県那覇市辻2-1-7

与論会

全国与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長嘉味田 洋祐鹿児島市花野光ヶ丘1-37-2
幹事長坂本 哲郎鹿児島市東谷山2-38-10
東京与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長竹内 英健東京都八王子市南大沢4-12-4-103
幹事長福納 敏郎神奈川県平塚市四之宮6-7-46
事務局佐藤 一英東京都大田区南蒲田2-28-3-102
中部与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長竹吉 廣一愛知県一宮市木曽川黒田北宿五の切152-3
幹事長坂本 勝利愛知県岩倉市本町南廻間1-3-406
関西与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長本園 茂徳大阪府豊中市蛍池東町1-6-9-202 久松ビルⅡパナウル(株)
幹事長岩村 裕子大阪市西淀川区姫島6-6-22
大牟田荒尾与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長町 謙二大牟田市姫島町31-2
幹事長益山 哲夫福岡県大牟田市桜町4-12
鹿児島与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長嘉味田 洋祐鹿児島市花野光ヶ丘1-37-2
幹事長山田 豊秀鹿児島市稲荷町9-25
名瀬与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長瀧園 治鹿児島県奄美市名瀬安勝町1-31
幹事長基 武雄鹿児島県奄美市名瀬塩浜町13-22 河野ビル
沖縄与論会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長福 嶺住沖縄市照屋2-5-3
幹事長川畑 力沖縄県那覇市辻2-1-7

喜界郷友会

東京喜界会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長郡 弘道千葉県松戸市六実2-28-12
幹事長竹 浩一
関西喜界町郷友会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長畠 秀一兵庫県西宮市名塩茶園町3-12
幹事長照 尚博大阪市淀川区東三国1-5-17
福岡喜界会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長加島 昇福岡市南区老司1-1-18
幹事長秋月 良仁福岡市南区西長住3-3-18
鹿児島喜界会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長恵藤 和教鹿児島市本名町635-12
幹事長作井 博鹿児島市下福元町7988
沖縄喜界郷友会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長榮 哲巳沖縄県島尻郡八重瀬町字長毛338-9
幹事長前島 明男浦添市伊祖3-3-1

沖洲会

千葉沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長要 弘忠千葉市中央区仁戸名町634-4
幹事長村山 雄治千葉市中央区大巌寺町311-15
事務局納元 佐知子千葉市中央区川戸町423
東京沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長竹林 學横浜市瀬谷区阿久和西2-24-8
幹事長秋田 直登相模原市中央区宮下本町2-18-25
愛知沖洲会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長池谷 久子名古屋市北区中味鋺1-406-3
幹事長平 ツル代愛知県半田市宮本町6-211-10
大阪沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長相良 誠大阪市住之江区粉浜3-13-33
幹事長山下 堅四郎大阪市西淀川区大野3-2-38
尼崎沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長山田 好一兵庫県川西市清和台東4-1-16
幹事長池田 真兵庫県西宮市樋之池町16-14-301
神戸沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長先田 玉吉兵庫県伊丹市西野2-111
総務部長池田 純厚神戸市垂水区西舞子6-16-19
岡山沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長中 利治岡山県倉敷市玉島乙島153-3
副会長池田 實岡山県倉敷市西阿知町新田144-5
副会長藤原 トシ子岡山県倉敷市連島町鶴新田2110-22
事務局・総務部長大山 武久岡山県倉敷市真備町尾崎1591-11
鹿児島沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長原田 孝造鹿児島市易居町3-28
幹事長川邊 隆光鹿児島市吉野町764-21
幹事長永田 幸博鹿児島市吉野町803-8
奄美沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長山元 孝子奄美市名瀬佐大熊町23-1
幹事長大山 功奄美市名瀬浦上町30-8
沖縄沖州会
 
 
役職名前住所
会長永吉 辰也沖縄県浦添市前田862-190
幹事長永吉 庸仁沖縄県那覇市小禄4-19-2-201